2016 - 1. Liga Letnia (Warszawianka)
Kolejka 1
środa, 13.07.2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | BaguSSiJ | 6 - 9 |
19:45 | Kipiluto | Rosso Bianco | 4 - 6 |
20:30 | AK Warszawiak | Nike Poland | 2 - 3 |
21:15 | Chaos Ochota | FCK 97/98 | 4 - 8 |
Kolejka 2
poniedziałek, 18.07.2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | BaguSSiJ | AK Warszawiak | 5 - 3 |
środa, 20.07.2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | Nike Poland | 2 - 6 |
21:15 | Rosso Bianco | FCK 97/98 | 4 - 5 |
22:00 | Kipiluto | Chaos Ochota | 5 - 3 |
Kolejka 3
poniedziałek, 25.07.2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 | Rosso Bianco | Chaos Ochota | 6 - 7 |
20:15 | BaguSSiJ | Nike Poland | 3 - 4 |
środa, 27.07.2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Chaos Ochota | Nike Poland | 4 - 10 |
22:00 | Kipiluto | FCK 97/98 | 9 - 6 |
Kolejka 4
poniedziałek, 01.08.2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 | Rosso Bianco | AK Warszawiak | 2 - 3 |
20:15 | BaguSSiJ | Chaos Ochota | 4 - 5 |
środa, 03.08.2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | FCK 97/98 | 7 - 5 |
21:15 | Kipiluto | Nike Poland | 5 - 0 |
22:00 | BaguSSiJ | FCK 97/98 | 9 - 4 |
Kolejka 5
poniedziałek, 08.08.2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | Rosso Bianco | 7 - 7 |
19:30 | AK Warszawiak | FCK 97/98 | 5 - 6 |
środa, 10.08.2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | Chaos Ochota | 3 - 4 |
21:15 | Rosso Bianco | Nike Poland | 7 - 3 |
22:00 | Kipiluto | AK Warszawiak | 9 - 6 |
Kolejka 6
środa, 17.08.2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | FCK 97/98 | Nike Poland | 4 - 15 |
19:45 | BaguSSiJ | Rosso Bianco | 2 - 6 |
20:30 | Chaos Ochota | AK Warszawiak | 5 - 0 |
21:15 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | Kipiluto | 3 - 5 |
czwartek, 18.08.2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | AK Warszawiak | 4 - 8 |
21:15 | Kipiluto | BaguSSiJ | 3 - 8 |
Kolejka 7
poniedziałek, 22.08.2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:15 | FCK 97/98 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 7 - 3 |
środa, 24.08.2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Rosso Bianco | AK Warszawiak | 4 - 5 |
21:15 | Nike Poland | BaguSSiJ | 2 - 5 |
22:00 | Kipiluto | Chaos Ochota | 6 - 4 |
Kolejka 8
środa, 31.08.2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | FCK 97/98 | AK Warszawiak | 4 - 9 |
21:15 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | Rosso Bianco | 5 - 4 |
22:00 | Nike Poland | Chaos Ochota | 3 - 4 |
22:45 | Kipiluto | BaguSSiJ | 3 - 4 |
Kolejka 9
poniedziałek, 05.09.2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:15 | FCK 97/98 | Rosso Bianco | 10 - 7 |
środa, 07.09.2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | AK Warszawiak | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 8 - 0 |
21:15 | Chaos Ochota | BaguSSiJ | 2 - 5 |
22:00 | Kipiluto | Nike Poland | 1 - 7 |
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemik Bemowo | 10 | 24 |
2 | Legion | 10 | 19 |
3 | Haratacze | 10 | 18 |
4 | FC Otamany II | 10 | 16 |
5 | Moszna Squad | 10 | 15 |
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado UA | 9 | 22 |
2 | Impuls FC | 9 | 21 |
3 | Dream Team Warsaw | 9 | 19 |
4 | BKS 04 Górki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Los Aspirantos | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielony Stolik | 9 | 24 |
2 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 21 |
3 | Walec | 9 | 16 |
4 | Drink Team | 9 | 16 |
5 | Wariaty Kuchara | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin TUT | 9 | 24 |
2 | Agil at Agord | 9 | 22 |
3 | FC Obłupani | 9 | 17 |
4 | Finansova | 9 | 14 |
5 | FC Wtorki | 9 | 14 |
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 23 |
2 | Żoliball | 9 | 22 |
3 | Energetyk | 9 | 18 |
4 | Italian Flowers | 9 | 16 |
5 | Walec II | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finansova | 9 | 23 |
2 | TS Ameba | 9 | 21 |
3 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 9 | 17 |
4 | Razam | 9 | 15 |
5 | FC Stała Gwardia | 9 | 15 |
Tabela SuperLiga6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 21 |
2 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 21 |
3 | Bad Boys Zielonki | 9 | 20 |
4 | FC NaNkacu | 9 | 15 |
5 | Galicia | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Altus | 9 | 22 |
2 | FC Prykarpattia | 9 | 20 |
3 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 19 |
4 | Union Of Boys | 9 | 15 |
5 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Loko | 9 | 22 |
2 | Maghreb United | 9 | 21 |
3 | Korsarze | 9 | 18 |
4 | Kindybały FC | 9 | 16 |
5 | Bate-Sai FC | 9 | 11 |
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W1nners | 9 | 21 |
2 | Galicia | 9 | 19 |
3 | Moonfox | 9 | 18 |
4 | Chłopaki z Baraków | 9 | 16 |
5 | Czumy | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UA Team | 9 | 21 |
2 | KS Syfon | 9 | 21 |
3 | X Force For Ever | 9 | 21 |
4 | FC Devs | 9 | 21 |
5 | Raptusy Ursus | 9 | 18 |
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Południe Czosnów | 9 | 22 |
2 | Forteca Bielany | 9 | 19 |
3 | Airwent | 9 | 16 |
4 | Reytan | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC Allians | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Albatros | 9 | 24 |
2 | Copanina | 9 | 22 |
3 | Szybka Piłka Młociny | 9 | 19 |
4 | FC Yelonki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Brygada 75 | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 | 9 | 25 |
2 | FC Marina | 9 | 20 |
3 | AJS Parts | 9 | 20 |
4 | Zespół R | 9 | 19 |
5 | Młodzi Perspektywiczni | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stado Szakali | 10 | 27 |
2 | Sparta | 10 | 22 |
3 | Cool Team | 10 | 18 |
4 | Hiszpania | 9 | 16 |
5 | AM AM Kebab Mokotów | 9 | 12 |