2018 - 6. Liga Zimowa
Kolejka 1
niedziela, 07.01.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Czupakabry Warszawa | Augusto Penguins | 1 - 8 |
13:50 | Janusze na Pikniku | Błękit Paryża | 4 - 4 |
16:20 | PRE Wwa | Regional & Friends | 5 - 7 |
Kolejka 2
niedziela, 14.01.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:50 | Augusto Penguins | PRE Wwa | 6 - 0 |
15:30 | Marchewki Zagłady II | Czupakabry Warszawa | 3 - 6 |
16:20 | FC Po nalewce | Błękit Paryża | 8 - 3 |
17:10 | Marchewki Zagłady II | FC Po nalewce | 3 - 9 |
17:10 | Regional & Friends | Janusze na Pikniku | 6 - 5 |
Kolejka 3
niedziela, 21.01.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Czupakabry Warszawa | FC Po nalewce | 0 - 5 |
17:10 | PRE Wwa | Marchewki Zagłady II | 6 - 9 |
18:00 | Janusze na Pikniku | Augusto Penguins | 3 - 3 |
18:50 | Błękit Paryża | Regional & Friends | 8 - 5 |
Kolejka 4
niedziela, 28.01.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Augusto Penguins | Błękit Paryża | 9 - 4 |
15:30 | Czupakabry Warszawa | PRE Wwa | 5 - 2 |
15:30 | Marchewki Zagłady II | Janusze na Pikniku | 5 - 5 |
17:10 | FC Po nalewce | Regional & Friends | 4 - 4 |
Kolejka 5
niedziela, 04.02.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:50 | Janusze na Pikniku | Czupakabry Warszawa | 2 - 4 |
14:40 | Błękit Paryża | Marchewki Zagłady II | 5 - 5 |
16:20 | PRE Wwa | FC Po nalewce | 5 - 6 |
18:00 | Regional & Friends | Augusto Penguins | 2 - 4 |
Kolejka 6
niedziela, 11.02.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:50 | Czupakabry Warszawa | Błękit Paryża | 2 - 3 |
17:10 | PRE Wwa | Janusze na Pikniku | 3 - 5 |
17:10 | Marchewki Zagłady II | Regional & Friends | 2 - 8 |
18:00 | FC Po nalewce | Augusto Penguins | 6 - 2 |
Kolejka 7
niedziela, 18.02.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Augusto Penguins | Marchewki Zagłady II | 4 - 2 |
18:00 | Błękit Paryża | PRE Wwa | 5 - 14 |
18:50 | Regional & Friends | Czupakabry Warszawa | 7 - 2 |
18:50 | Janusze na Pikniku | FC Po nalewce | 1 - 8 |
Kolejka 8
niedziela, 25.02.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Janusze na Pikniku | Marchewki Zagłady II | 1 - 4 |
18:00 | Błękit Paryża | PRE Wwa | 4 - 11 |
18:50 | FC Po nalewce | Czupakabry Warszawa | 10 - 2 |
18:50 | Augusto Penguins | Regional & Friends | 5 - 3 |
Kolejka 9
niedziela, 04.03.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | PRE Wwa | Janusze na Pikniku | 7 - 1 |
17:00 | Marchewki Zagłady II | Błękit Paryża | 8 - 4 |
17:50 | Regional & Friends | FC Po nalewce | 2 - 6 |
18:40 | Czupakabry Warszawa | Augusto Penguins | 4 - 13 |
Kolejka 10
niedziela, 11.03.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:50 | Marchewki Zagłady II | PRE Wwa | 3 - 5 |
16:30 | Błękit Paryża | Janusze na Pikniku | 1 - 2 |
17:20 | FC Po nalewce | Augusto Penguins | 8 - 3 |
18:10 | Regional & Friends | Czupakabry Warszawa | 7 - 4 |
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemik Bemowo | 10 | 24 |
2 | Legion | 10 | 19 |
3 | Haratacze | 10 | 18 |
4 | FC Otamany II | 10 | 16 |
5 | Moszna Squad | 10 | 15 |
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado UA | 9 | 22 |
2 | Impuls FC | 9 | 21 |
3 | Dream Team Warsaw | 9 | 19 |
4 | BKS 04 Górki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Los Aspirantos | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielony Stolik | 9 | 24 |
2 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 21 |
3 | Walec | 9 | 16 |
4 | Drink Team | 9 | 16 |
5 | Wariaty Kuchara | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin TUT | 9 | 24 |
2 | Agil at Agord | 9 | 22 |
3 | FC Obłupani | 9 | 17 |
4 | Finansova | 9 | 14 |
5 | FC Wtorki | 9 | 14 |
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 23 |
2 | Żoliball | 9 | 22 |
3 | Energetyk | 9 | 18 |
4 | Italian Flowers | 9 | 16 |
5 | Walec II | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finansova | 9 | 23 |
2 | TS Ameba | 9 | 21 |
3 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 9 | 17 |
4 | Razam | 9 | 15 |
5 | FC Stała Gwardia | 9 | 15 |
Tabela SuperLiga6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 21 |
2 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 21 |
3 | Bad Boys Zielonki | 9 | 20 |
4 | FC NaNkacu | 9 | 15 |
5 | Galicia | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Altus | 9 | 22 |
2 | FC Prykarpattia | 9 | 20 |
3 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 19 |
4 | Union Of Boys | 9 | 15 |
5 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Loko | 9 | 22 |
2 | Maghreb United | 9 | 21 |
3 | Korsarze | 9 | 18 |
4 | Kindybały FC | 9 | 16 |
5 | Bate-Sai FC | 9 | 11 |
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W1nners | 9 | 21 |
2 | Galicia | 9 | 19 |
3 | Moonfox | 9 | 18 |
4 | Chłopaki z Baraków | 9 | 16 |
5 | Czumy | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UA Team | 9 | 21 |
2 | KS Syfon | 9 | 21 |
3 | X Force For Ever | 9 | 21 |
4 | FC Devs | 9 | 21 |
5 | Raptusy Ursus | 9 | 18 |
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Południe Czosnów | 9 | 22 |
2 | Forteca Bielany | 9 | 19 |
3 | Airwent | 9 | 16 |
4 | Reytan | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC Allians | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Albatros | 9 | 24 |
2 | Copanina | 9 | 22 |
3 | Szybka Piłka Młociny | 9 | 19 |
4 | FC Yelonki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Brygada 75 | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 | 9 | 25 |
2 | FC Marina | 9 | 20 |
3 | AJS Parts | 9 | 20 |
4 | Zespół R | 9 | 19 |
5 | Młodzi Perspektywiczni | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stado Szakali | 10 | 27 |
2 | Sparta | 10 | 22 |
3 | Cool Team | 10 | 18 |
4 | Hiszpania | 9 | 16 |
5 | AM AM Kebab Mokotów | 9 | 12 |