Wiosna 2023 - Totalbet 5. Liga 7x7
Kolejka 1
sobota, 25.03.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | GKS Tachimetr Warszawa | Walec II | 5 - 2 |
niedziela, 26.03.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Cool Team | Żoliball | 4 - 8 |
16:00 | Energetyk | Italian Flowers | 4 - 1 |
18:00 | The Gunner Cavaliers | NKS Piotrovia | 1 - 2 |
Kolejka 2
sobota, 01.04.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | NKS Piotrovia | GKS Tachimetr Warszawa | 3 - 4 |
11:00 | Nie Ma Mocnych | Cool Team | 1 - 4 |
14:00 | Italian Flowers | Walec II | 2 - 1 |
niedziela, 02.04.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Team Ivulin Exile | Żoliball | 2 - 1 |
15:00 | The Gunner Cavaliers | Energetyk | 1 - 3 |
Kolejka 3
sobota, 15.04.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Cool Team | NKS Piotrovia | 10 - 2 |
13:00 | GKS Tachimetr Warszawa | Italian Flowers | 1 - 1 |
niedziela, 16.04.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Walec II | Żoliball | 1 - 2 |
13:00 | Energetyk | Nie Ma Mocnych | 4 - 0 |
14:00 | The Gunner Cavaliers | Team Ivulin Exile | 1 - 5 |
Kolejka 4
sobota, 22.04.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Team Ivulin Exile | Walec II | 3 - 3 |
13:00 | Italian Flowers | Cool Team | 1 - 0 |
14:00 | Nie Ma Mocnych | The Gunner Cavaliers | 2 - 6 |
niedziela, 23.04.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Żoliball | GKS Tachimetr Warszawa | 3 - 2 |
13:00 | NKS Piotrovia | Energetyk | 1 - 3 |
Kolejka 5
sobota, 06.05.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Żoliball | Italian Flowers | 5 - 0 |
12:00 | GKS Tachimetr Warszawa | Nie Ma Mocnych | 2 - 2 |
13:00 | Walec II | NKS Piotrovia | 5 - 2 |
14:00 | Cool Team | The Gunner Cavaliers | 7 - 5 |
niedziela, 07.05.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Energetyk | Team Ivulin Exile | 0 - 3 |
Kolejka 6
sobota, 13.05.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Nie Ma Mocnych | Walec II | 2 - 0 |
11:00 | Team Ivulin Exile | Italian Flowers | 4 - 0 |
niedziela, 14.05.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Energetyk | Cool Team | 8 - 3 |
14:00 | NKS Piotrovia | Żoliball | 3 - 3 |
16:00 | The Gunner Cavaliers | GKS Tachimetr Warszawa | 3 - 1 |
Kolejka 7
sobota, 20.05.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | GKS Tachimetr Warszawa | Energetyk | 1 - 4 |
13:00 | Cool Team | Team Ivulin Exile | 1 - 6 |
14:00 | Walec II | The Gunner Cavaliers | 5 - 1 |
14:00 | Italian Flowers | NKS Piotrovia | 6 - 3 |
niedziela, 21.05.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Żoliball | Nie Ma Mocnych | 3 - 2 |
Kolejka 8
niedziela, 28.05.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | The Gunner Cavaliers | Żoliball | 2 - 6 |
14:00 | Energetyk | Walec II | 0 - 2 |
Kolejka 9
sobota, 03.06.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | GKS Tachimetr Warszawa | Team Ivulin Exile | 0 - 1 |
13:00 | Italian Flowers | The Gunner Cavaliers | 6 - 4 |
14:00 | Walec II | Cool Team | 16 - 1 |
niedziela, 04.06.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | NKS Piotrovia | Nie Ma Mocnych | 1 - 11 |
12:00 | Żoliball | Energetyk | 4 - 2 |
Kolejka 10
sobota, 17.06.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Team Ivulin Exile | NKS Piotrovia | 13 - 2 |
13:00 | Nie Ma Mocnych | Italian Flowers | 1 - 3 |
13:00 | Cool Team | GKS Tachimetr Warszawa | 3 - 9 |
niedziela, 18.06.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Nie Ma Mocnych | Team Ivulin Exile | 1 - 1 |
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemik Bemowo | 10 | 24 |
2 | Legion | 10 | 19 |
3 | Haratacze | 10 | 18 |
4 | FC Otamany II | 10 | 16 |
5 | Moszna Squad | 10 | 15 |
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado UA | 9 | 22 |
2 | Impuls FC | 9 | 21 |
3 | Dream Team Warsaw | 9 | 19 |
4 | BKS 04 Górki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Los Aspirantos | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielony Stolik | 9 | 24 |
2 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 21 |
3 | Walec | 9 | 16 |
4 | Drink Team | 9 | 16 |
5 | Wariaty Kuchara | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin TUT | 9 | 24 |
2 | Agil at Agord | 9 | 22 |
3 | FC Obłupani | 9 | 17 |
4 | Finansova | 9 | 14 |
5 | FC Wtorki | 9 | 14 |
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 23 |
2 | Żoliball | 9 | 22 |
3 | Energetyk | 9 | 18 |
4 | Italian Flowers | 9 | 16 |
5 | Walec II | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finansova | 9 | 23 |
2 | TS Ameba | 9 | 21 |
3 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 9 | 17 |
4 | Razam | 9 | 15 |
5 | FC Stała Gwardia | 9 | 15 |
Tabela SuperLiga6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 21 |
2 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 21 |
3 | Bad Boys Zielonki | 9 | 20 |
4 | FC NaNkacu | 9 | 15 |
5 | Galicia | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Altus | 9 | 22 |
2 | FC Prykarpattia | 9 | 20 |
3 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 19 |
4 | Union Of Boys | 9 | 15 |
5 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Loko | 9 | 22 |
2 | Maghreb United | 9 | 21 |
3 | Korsarze | 9 | 18 |
4 | Kindybały FC | 9 | 16 |
5 | Bate-Sai FC | 9 | 11 |
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W1nners | 9 | 21 |
2 | Galicia | 9 | 19 |
3 | Moonfox | 9 | 18 |
4 | Chłopaki z Baraków | 9 | 16 |
5 | Czumy | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UA Team | 9 | 21 |
2 | KS Syfon | 9 | 21 |
3 | X Force For Ever | 9 | 21 |
4 | FC Devs | 9 | 21 |
5 | Raptusy Ursus | 9 | 18 |
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Południe Czosnów | 9 | 22 |
2 | Forteca Bielany | 9 | 19 |
3 | Airwent | 9 | 16 |
4 | Reytan | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC Allians | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Albatros | 9 | 24 |
2 | Copanina | 9 | 22 |
3 | Szybka Piłka Młociny | 9 | 19 |
4 | FC Yelonki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Brygada 75 | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 | 9 | 25 |
2 | FC Marina | 9 | 20 |
3 | AJS Parts | 9 | 20 |
4 | Zespół R | 9 | 19 |
5 | Młodzi Perspektywiczni | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stado Szakali | 10 | 27 |
2 | Sparta | 10 | 22 |
3 | Cool Team | 10 | 18 |
4 | Hiszpania | 9 | 16 |
5 | AM AM Kebab Mokotów | 9 | 12 |