Wiosna 2022 - 6. Liga 7x7
Kolejka 1
niedziela, 03.04.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Czupakabry Warszawa | FC Stała Gwardia | 1 - 4 |
15:00 | Droga | Gołków Crew | 1 - 3 |
Kolejka 2
sobota, 09.04.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Warszawa Utd | Czupakabry Warszawa | 2 - 2 |
11:00 | TS Kopernik | Le Cabaret | 2 - 1 |
12:00 | FC Buch | Izba Wytrzeźwień | 3 - 1 |
niedziela, 10.04.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | FC Stała Gwardia | Droga | 8 - 2 |
17:00 | Gołków Crew | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 1 - 5 |
Kolejka 3
sobota, 23.04.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Czupakabry Warszawa | TS Kopernik | 0 - 8 |
11:00 | Izba Wytrzeźwień | Gołków Crew | 1 - 3 |
11:00 | Droga | Warszawa Utd | 0 - 4 |
niedziela, 24.04.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Le Cabaret | FC Buch | 6 - 2 |
17:00 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | FC Stała Gwardia | 2 - 5 |
Kolejka 4
sobota, 07.05.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | FC Buch | Gołków Crew | 3 - 3 |
11:00 | TS Kopernik | Droga | 7 - 1 |
11:00 | FC Stała Gwardia | Izba Wytrzeźwień | 9 - 3 |
niedziela, 08.05.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Warszawa Utd | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 3 - 0 |
Kolejka 5
sobota, 14.05.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Czupakabry Warszawa | FC Buch | 1 - 7 |
13:00 | Gołków Crew | FC Stała Gwardia | 3 - 5 |
niedziela, 15.05.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Droga | Le Cabaret | 0 - 3 |
13:00 | Izba Wytrzeźwień | Warszawa Utd | 3 - 7 |
17:00 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | TS Kopernik | 2 - 2 |
Kolejka 6
sobota, 21.05.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Warszawa Utd | Gołków Crew | 1 - 0 |
11:00 | TS Kopernik | Izba Wytrzeźwień | 2 - 2 |
12:00 | Czupakabry Warszawa | Droga | 11 - 3 |
niedziela, 22.05.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | FC Buch | FC Stała Gwardia | 1 - 2 |
18:00 | Le Cabaret | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 5 - 2 |
Kolejka 7
niedziela, 29.05.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Izba Wytrzeźwień | Le Cabaret | 4 - 2 |
Kolejka 8
sobota, 04.06.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Gołków Crew | TS Kopernik | 1 - 3 |
11:00 | Droga | FC Buch | 6 - 12 |
niedziela, 05.06.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Le Cabaret | Warszawa Utd | 1 - 5 |
18:00 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | Czupakabry Warszawa | 8 - 1 |
Kolejka 9
sobota, 11.06.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Gołków Crew | Czupakabry Warszawa | 10 - 2 |
11:00 | Izba Wytrzeźwień | Droga | 4 - 1 |
12:00 | Warszawa Utd | TS Kopernik | 5 - 3 |
niedziela, 12.06.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | FC Stała Gwardia | Le Cabaret | 3 - 2 |
18:00 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | FC Buch | 1 - 5 |
Kolejka 10
sobota, 25.06.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | FC Buch | Warszawa Utd | 1 - 4 |
11:00 | TS Kopernik | FC Stała Gwardia | 2 - 3 |
12:00 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | Izba Wytrzeźwień | 3 - 2 |
niedziela, 26.06.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Le Cabaret | Czupakabry Warszawa | 6 - 1 |
09:00 | TS Kopernik | FC Buch | 4 - 6 |
10:00 | Czupakabry Warszawa | Izba Wytrzeźwień | 6 - 1 |
11:00 | Le Cabaret | Gołków Crew | 2 - 2 |
15:00 | FC Stała Gwardia | Warszawa Utd | 2 - 7 |
17:00 | Droga | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 2 - 4 |
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemik Bemowo | 10 | 24 |
2 | Legion | 10 | 19 |
3 | Haratacze | 10 | 18 |
4 | FC Otamany II | 10 | 16 |
5 | Moszna Squad | 10 | 15 |
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado UA | 9 | 22 |
2 | Impuls FC | 9 | 21 |
3 | Dream Team Warsaw | 9 | 19 |
4 | BKS 04 Górki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Los Aspirantos | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielony Stolik | 9 | 24 |
2 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 21 |
3 | Walec | 9 | 16 |
4 | Drink Team | 9 | 16 |
5 | Wariaty Kuchara | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin TUT | 9 | 24 |
2 | Agil at Agord | 9 | 22 |
3 | FC Obłupani | 9 | 17 |
4 | Finansova | 9 | 14 |
5 | FC Wtorki | 9 | 14 |
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 23 |
2 | Żoliball | 9 | 22 |
3 | Energetyk | 9 | 18 |
4 | Italian Flowers | 9 | 16 |
5 | Walec II | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finansova | 9 | 23 |
2 | TS Ameba | 9 | 21 |
3 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 9 | 17 |
4 | Razam | 9 | 15 |
5 | FC Stała Gwardia | 9 | 15 |
Tabela SuperLiga6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 21 |
2 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 21 |
3 | Bad Boys Zielonki | 9 | 20 |
4 | FC NaNkacu | 9 | 15 |
5 | Galicia | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Altus | 9 | 22 |
2 | FC Prykarpattia | 9 | 20 |
3 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 19 |
4 | Union Of Boys | 9 | 15 |
5 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Loko | 9 | 22 |
2 | Maghreb United | 9 | 21 |
3 | Korsarze | 9 | 18 |
4 | Kindybały FC | 9 | 16 |
5 | Bate-Sai FC | 9 | 11 |
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W1nners | 9 | 21 |
2 | Galicia | 9 | 19 |
3 | Moonfox | 9 | 18 |
4 | Chłopaki z Baraków | 9 | 16 |
5 | Czumy | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UA Team | 9 | 21 |
2 | KS Syfon | 9 | 21 |
3 | X Force For Ever | 9 | 21 |
4 | FC Devs | 9 | 21 |
5 | Raptusy Ursus | 9 | 18 |
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Południe Czosnów | 9 | 22 |
2 | Forteca Bielany | 9 | 19 |
3 | Airwent | 9 | 16 |
4 | Reytan | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC Allians | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Albatros | 9 | 24 |
2 | Copanina | 9 | 22 |
3 | Szybka Piłka Młociny | 9 | 19 |
4 | FC Yelonki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Brygada 75 | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 | 9 | 25 |
2 | FC Marina | 9 | 20 |
3 | AJS Parts | 9 | 20 |
4 | Zespół R | 9 | 19 |
5 | Młodzi Perspektywiczni | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stado Szakali | 10 | 27 |
2 | Sparta | 10 | 22 |
3 | Cool Team | 10 | 18 |
4 | Hiszpania | 9 | 16 |
5 | AM AM Kebab Mokotów | 9 | 12 |