Wiosna 2018 - 3. Liga 7x7
Kolejka 1
niedziela, 25.03.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | KP Kozia | Nie Ma Mocnych | 2 - 0 |
09:00 | Young Legion | Agil at Agord | 3 - 1 |
11:00 | BKS 04 Górki | Drink Men | 9 - 0 |
12:00 | Orły Leszka | Kamix | 4 - 1 |
13:00 | Anteniarze | iKakakacji | 2 - 3 |
Kolejka 2
niedziela, 08.04.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | KP Kozia | Young Legion | 3 - 3 |
11:00 | Kamix | Anteniarze | 2 - 4 |
12:00 | Agil at Agord | BKS 04 Górki | 3 - 5 |
13:00 | Drink Men | Orły Leszka | 4 - 3 |
13:00 | Nie Ma Mocnych | iKakakacji | 0 - 9 |
Kolejka 3
sobota, 14.04.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Agil at Agord | Kamix | 2 - 0 |
sobota, 21.04.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | iKakakacji | Agil at Agord | 1 - 2 |
10:00 | Orły Leszka | KP Kozia | 1 - 1 |
11:00 | Kamix | Drink Men | 1 - 0 |
niedziela, 22.04.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | BKS 04 Górki | Orły Leszka | 3 - 0 |
11:00 | Nie Ma Mocnych | Drink Men | 1 - 3 |
12:00 | Young Legion | Anteniarze | 2 - 1 |
Kolejka 4
niedziela, 29.04.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | BKS 04 Górki | Nie Ma Mocnych | 2 - 1 |
12:00 | Orły Leszka | Young Legion | 1 - 0 |
Kolejka 5
niedziela, 06.05.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Young Legion | BKS 04 Górki | 2 - 6 |
10:00 | Nie Ma Mocnych | Kamix | 2 - 6 |
11:00 | KP Kozia | Anteniarze | 3 - 2 |
11:00 | Drink Men | iKakakacji | 2 - 1 |
Kolejka 6
sobota, 12.05.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Agil at Agord | Anteniarze | 0 - 3 |
niedziela, 13.05.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Young Legion | Nie Ma Mocnych | 3 - 1 |
09:00 | Orły Leszka | Agil at Agord | 0 - 4 |
09:00 | BKS 04 Górki | KP Kozia | 2 - 0 |
12:00 | Anteniarze | Drink Men | 3 - 1 |
13:00 | iKakakacji | Kamix | 3 - 1 |
Kolejka 7
sobota, 19.05.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Drink Men | Agil at Agord | 1 - 3 |
niedziela, 20.05.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Kamix | KP Kozia | 2 - 6 |
10:00 | Anteniarze | BKS 04 Górki | 1 - 3 |
12:00 | iKakakacji | Young Legion | 1 - 2 |
13:00 | Orły Leszka | Nie Ma Mocnych | 4 - 3 |
Kolejka 8
sobota, 26.05.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | KP Kozia | iKakakacji | 5 - 0 |
niedziela, 27.05.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Young Legion | Kamix | 5 - 0 |
10:00 | Nie Ma Mocnych | Agil at Agord | 1 - 1 |
11:00 | KP Kozia | Drink Men | 7 - 0 |
12:00 | Orły Leszka | Anteniarze | 3 - 4 |
14:00 | BKS 04 Górki | iKakakacji | 5 - 0 |
Kolejka 9
sobota, 09.06.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Kamix | BKS 04 Górki | 0 - 5 |
niedziela, 17.06.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Agil at Agord | KP Kozia | 2 - 1 |
12:00 | Drink Men | Young Legion | 2 - 17 |
13:00 | Anteniarze | Nie Ma Mocnych | 2 - 4 |
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemik Bemowo | 10 | 24 |
2 | Legion | 10 | 19 |
3 | Haratacze | 10 | 18 |
4 | FC Otamany II | 10 | 16 |
5 | Moszna Squad | 10 | 15 |
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado UA | 9 | 22 |
2 | Impuls FC | 9 | 21 |
3 | Dream Team Warsaw | 9 | 19 |
4 | BKS 04 Górki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Los Aspirantos | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielony Stolik | 9 | 24 |
2 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 21 |
3 | Walec | 9 | 16 |
4 | Drink Team | 9 | 16 |
5 | Wariaty Kuchara | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin TUT | 9 | 24 |
2 | Agil at Agord | 9 | 22 |
3 | FC Obłupani | 9 | 17 |
4 | Finansova | 9 | 14 |
5 | FC Wtorki | 9 | 14 |
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 23 |
2 | Żoliball | 9 | 22 |
3 | Energetyk | 9 | 18 |
4 | Italian Flowers | 9 | 16 |
5 | Walec II | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finansova | 9 | 23 |
2 | TS Ameba | 9 | 21 |
3 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 9 | 17 |
4 | Razam | 9 | 15 |
5 | FC Stała Gwardia | 9 | 15 |
Tabela SuperLiga6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 21 |
2 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 21 |
3 | Bad Boys Zielonki | 9 | 20 |
4 | FC NaNkacu | 9 | 15 |
5 | Galicia | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Altus | 9 | 22 |
2 | FC Prykarpattia | 9 | 20 |
3 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 19 |
4 | Union Of Boys | 9 | 15 |
5 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Loko | 9 | 22 |
2 | Maghreb United | 9 | 21 |
3 | Korsarze | 9 | 18 |
4 | Kindybały FC | 9 | 16 |
5 | Bate-Sai FC | 9 | 11 |
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W1nners | 9 | 21 |
2 | Galicia | 9 | 19 |
3 | Moonfox | 9 | 18 |
4 | Chłopaki z Baraków | 9 | 16 |
5 | Czumy | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UA Team | 9 | 21 |
2 | KS Syfon | 9 | 21 |
3 | X Force For Ever | 9 | 21 |
4 | FC Devs | 9 | 21 |
5 | Raptusy Ursus | 9 | 18 |
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Południe Czosnów | 9 | 22 |
2 | Forteca Bielany | 9 | 19 |
3 | Airwent | 9 | 16 |
4 | Reytan | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC Allians | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Albatros | 9 | 24 |
2 | Copanina | 9 | 22 |
3 | Szybka Piłka Młociny | 9 | 19 |
4 | FC Yelonki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Brygada 75 | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 | 9 | 25 |
2 | FC Marina | 9 | 20 |
3 | AJS Parts | 9 | 20 |
4 | Zespół R | 9 | 19 |
5 | Młodzi Perspektywiczni | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stado Szakali | 10 | 27 |
2 | Sparta | 10 | 22 |
3 | Cool Team | 10 | 18 |
4 | Hiszpania | 9 | 16 |
5 | AM AM Kebab Mokotów | 9 | 12 |