Wiosna 2024 - Totalbet 2. Liga 6x6
Kolejka 1
niedziela, 07.04.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Bad Boys Zielonki | Kyrgyz Global | 3 - 9 |
19:00 | FC Anh Em 37 | Elita Prażmów | 5 - 4 |
20:00 | Chłopcy z Bielan | Galicia | 3 - 2 |
20:00 | SS Cyrkulatka | FK Almaz | 7 - 6 |
Kolejka 2
niedziela, 14.04.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:05 | FK Almaz | Chłopcy z Bielan | 9 - 3 |
18:00 | Bad Boys Zielonki | SS Cyrkulatka | 7 - 8 |
18:00 | Galicia | FC Anh Em 37 | 7 - 2 |
18:00 | Kyrgyz Global | Union Of Boys | 5 - 5 |
21:00 | Elita Prażmów | Lakoksy CF | _ - _ |
Kolejka 3
niedziela, 21.04.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:05 | Union Of Boys | Elita Prażmów | 9 - 3 |
18:00 | Lakoksy CF | Galicia | 4 - 9 |
18:00 | FC Anh Em 37 | FK Almaz | 6 - 6 |
19:00 | SS Cyrkulatka | Kyrgyz Global | 6 - 8 |
20:00 | Chłopcy z Bielan | Bad Boys Zielonki | 6 - 1 |
Kolejka 4
niedziela, 28.04.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:10 | Kyrgyz Global | Elita Prażmów | 5 - 0 |
17:05 | Galicia | Union Of Boys | 4 - 3 |
18:00 | Bad Boys Zielonki | FC Anh Em 37 | 5 - 5 |
19:00 | FK Almaz | Lakoksy CF | 7 - 12 |
20:00 | SS Cyrkulatka | Chłopcy z Bielan | 3 - 5 |
Kolejka 5
niedziela, 12.05.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:05 | Union Of Boys | FK Almaz | 9 - 3 |
17:05 | Elita Prażmów | Galicia | 1 - 8 |
17:05 | Chłopcy z Bielan | Kyrgyz Global | 7 - 2 |
18:00 | Lakoksy CF | Bad Boys Zielonki | 16 - 4 |
20:00 | FC Anh Em 37 | SS Cyrkulatka | 6 - 5 |
Kolejka 6
niedziela, 19.05.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:05 | FK Almaz | Elita Prażmów | _ - _ |
18:00 | Bad Boys Zielonki | Union Of Boys | _ - _ |
18:00 | Kyrgyz Global | Galicia | _ - _ |
18:00 | Chłopcy z Bielan | FC Anh Em 37 | _ - _ |
20:00 | SS Cyrkulatka | Lakoksy CF | _ - _ |
Kolejka 7
niedziela, 09.06.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:05 | Galicia | FK Almaz | _ - _ |
18:00 | FC Anh Em 37 | Kyrgyz Global | _ - _ |
18:00 | Lakoksy CF | Chłopcy z Bielan | _ - _ |
18:00 | Elita Prażmów | Bad Boys Zielonki | _ - _ |
19:00 | Union Of Boys | SS Cyrkulatka | _ - _ |
Kolejka 8
niedziela, 16.06.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:05 | Kyrgyz Global | FK Almaz | _ - _ |
18:00 | Chłopcy z Bielan | Union Of Boys | _ - _ |
18:00 | Bad Boys Zielonki | Galicia | _ - _ |
18:00 | FC Anh Em 37 | Lakoksy CF | _ - _ |
20:00 | SS Cyrkulatka | Elita Prażmów | _ - _ |
Kolejka 9
niedziela, 23.06.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Union Of Boys | FC Anh Em 37 | _ - _ |
18:00 | Elita Prażmów | Chłopcy z Bielan | _ - _ |
18:00 | Lakoksy CF | Kyrgyz Global | _ - _ |
19:00 | FK Almaz | Bad Boys Zielonki | _ - _ |
21:00 | Galicia | SS Cyrkulatka | _ - _ |
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemik Bemowo | 10 | 24 |
2 | Legion | 10 | 19 |
3 | Haratacze | 10 | 18 |
4 | FC Otamany II | 10 | 16 |
5 | Moszna Squad | 10 | 15 |
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado UA | 9 | 22 |
2 | Impuls FC | 9 | 21 |
3 | Dream Team Warsaw | 9 | 19 |
4 | BKS 04 Górki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Los Aspirantos | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielony Stolik | 9 | 24 |
2 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 21 |
3 | Walec | 9 | 16 |
4 | Drink Team | 9 | 16 |
5 | Wariaty Kuchara | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin TUT | 9 | 24 |
2 | Agil at Agord | 9 | 22 |
3 | FC Obłupani | 9 | 17 |
4 | Finansova | 9 | 14 |
5 | FC Wtorki | 9 | 14 |
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 23 |
2 | Żoliball | 9 | 22 |
3 | Energetyk | 9 | 18 |
4 | Italian Flowers | 9 | 16 |
5 | Walec II | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finansova | 9 | 23 |
2 | TS Ameba | 9 | 21 |
3 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 9 | 17 |
4 | Razam | 9 | 15 |
5 | FC Stała Gwardia | 9 | 15 |
Tabela SuperLiga6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 21 |
2 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 21 |
3 | Bad Boys Zielonki | 9 | 20 |
4 | FC NaNkacu | 9 | 15 |
5 | Galicia | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Altus | 9 | 22 |
2 | FC Prykarpattia | 9 | 20 |
3 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 19 |
4 | Union Of Boys | 9 | 15 |
5 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Loko | 9 | 22 |
2 | Maghreb United | 9 | 21 |
3 | Korsarze | 9 | 18 |
4 | Kindybały FC | 9 | 16 |
5 | Bate-Sai FC | 9 | 11 |
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W1nners | 9 | 21 |
2 | Galicia | 9 | 19 |
3 | Moonfox | 9 | 18 |
4 | Chłopaki z Baraków | 9 | 16 |
5 | Czumy | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UA Team | 9 | 21 |
2 | KS Syfon | 9 | 21 |
3 | X Force For Ever | 9 | 21 |
4 | FC Devs | 9 | 21 |
5 | Raptusy Ursus | 9 | 18 |
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Południe Czosnów | 9 | 22 |
2 | Forteca Bielany | 9 | 19 |
3 | Airwent | 9 | 16 |
4 | Reytan | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC Allians | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Albatros | 9 | 24 |
2 | Copanina | 9 | 22 |
3 | Szybka Piłka Młociny | 9 | 19 |
4 | FC Yelonki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Brygada 75 | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 | 9 | 25 |
2 | FC Marina | 9 | 20 |
3 | AJS Parts | 9 | 20 |
4 | Zespół R | 9 | 19 |
5 | Młodzi Perspektywiczni | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stado Szakali | 10 | 27 |
2 | Sparta | 10 | 22 |
3 | Cool Team | 10 | 18 |
4 | Hiszpania | 9 | 16 |
5 | AM AM Kebab Mokotów | 9 | 12 |