Zima 2024 - 13.Liga
Kolejka 1
sobota, 06.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Przypadkowa Zbieranina | FC Yelonki | 9 - 2 |
21:00 | FC Marina | NKS Piotrovia | 3 - 11 |
niedziela, 07.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | FC Albatros | Team Ivulin 2023 | 10 - 0 |
19:00 | FC Po nalewce | Mistrzowie Chaosu | 13 - 3 |
Kolejka 2
sobota, 13.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Team Ivulin 2023 | FC Marina | 5 - 2 |
niedziela, 14.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Stado Szakali | FC Albatros | 3 - 7 |
12:00 | Stado Szakali | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 2 - 5 |
13:00 | Mistrzowie Chaosu | Przypadkowa Zbieranina | 2 - 11 |
16:00 | NKS Piotrovia | FC Po nalewce | 6 - 4 |
Kolejka 3
sobota, 20.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Mistrzowie Chaosu | NKS Piotrovia | 4 - 7 |
08:00 | FC Marina | Stado Szakali | 6 - 13 |
11:00 | FC Albatros | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 5 - 0 |
21:00 | FC Po nalewce | Przypadkowa Zbieranina | 8 - 2 |
niedziela, 21.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Przypadkowa Zbieranina | NKS Piotrovia | 5 - 8 |
16:00 | FC Yelonki | Mistrzowie Chaosu | 2 - 2 |
18:00 | FC Po nalewce | Team Ivulin 2023 | 9 - 1 |
18:00 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | FC Yelonki | 8 - 3 |
Kolejka 4
sobota, 27.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | NKS Piotrovia | FC Yelonki | 5 - 7 |
20:00 | Team Ivulin 2023 | Przypadkowa Zbieranina | 5 - 5 |
niedziela, 28.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | FC Albatros | FC Marina | 11 - 3 |
16:00 | Stado Szakali | FC Po nalewce | 4 - 8 |
18:00 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | Mistrzowie Chaosu | 1 - 3 |
Kolejka 5
sobota, 03.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Przypadkowa Zbieranina | Stado Szakali | 7 - 5 |
niedziela, 04.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | FC Po nalewce | FC Albatros | 6 - 5 |
18:00 | FC Yelonki | Team Ivulin 2023 | 1 - 10 |
21:00 | FC Marina | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 5 - 4 |
Kolejka 6
niedziela, 11.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | FC Albatros | Przypadkowa Zbieranina | 8 - 7 |
10:00 | Stado Szakali | FC Yelonki | 10 - 5 |
13:00 | Team Ivulin 2023 | Mistrzowie Chaosu | 6 - 2 |
13:00 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | NKS Piotrovia | 3 - 9 |
16:10 | FC Marina | FC Po nalewce | 4 - 5 |
Kolejka 7
sobota, 17.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | NKS Piotrovia | Team Ivulin 2023 | 18 - 3 |
21:00 | Przypadkowa Zbieranina | FC Marina | 9 - 3 |
niedziela, 18.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | FC Yelonki | FC Albatros | 1 - 12 |
13:00 | Mistrzowie Chaosu | Stado Szakali | 4 - 5 |
17:05 | FC Po nalewce | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 9 - 1 |
Kolejka 9
niedziela, 03.03.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | NKS Piotrovia | FC Albatros | 8 - 5 |
13:00 | Mistrzowie Chaosu | FC Marina | 6 - 3 |
16:10 | Team Ivulin 2023 | Stado Szakali | 2 - 9 |
17:05 | FC Yelonki | FC Po nalewce | 0 - 17 |
17:05 | Przypadkowa Zbieranina | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 0 - 5 |
Kolejka 10
sobota, 09.03.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | FC Marina | FC Yelonki | 9 - 6 |
niedziela, 10.03.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | FC Albatros | Mistrzowie Chaosu | 10 - 3 |
Kolejka 11
niedziela, 17.03.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Stado Szakali | NKS Piotrovia | 0 - 5 |
15:15 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | Team Ivulin 2023 | 2 - 1 |
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemik Bemowo | 10 | 24 |
2 | Legion | 10 | 19 |
3 | Haratacze | 10 | 18 |
4 | FC Otamany II | 10 | 16 |
5 | Moszna Squad | 10 | 15 |
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado UA | 9 | 22 |
2 | Impuls FC | 9 | 21 |
3 | Dream Team Warsaw | 9 | 19 |
4 | BKS 04 Górki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Los Aspirantos | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielony Stolik | 9 | 24 |
2 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 21 |
3 | Walec | 9 | 16 |
4 | Drink Team | 9 | 16 |
5 | Wariaty Kuchara | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin TUT | 9 | 24 |
2 | Agil at Agord | 9 | 22 |
3 | FC Obłupani | 9 | 17 |
4 | Finansova | 9 | 14 |
5 | FC Wtorki | 9 | 14 |
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 23 |
2 | Żoliball | 9 | 22 |
3 | Energetyk | 9 | 18 |
4 | Italian Flowers | 9 | 16 |
5 | Walec II | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finansova | 9 | 23 |
2 | TS Ameba | 9 | 21 |
3 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 9 | 17 |
4 | Razam | 9 | 15 |
5 | FC Stała Gwardia | 9 | 15 |
Tabela SuperLiga6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 21 |
2 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 21 |
3 | Bad Boys Zielonki | 9 | 20 |
4 | FC NaNkacu | 9 | 15 |
5 | Galicia | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Altus | 9 | 22 |
2 | FC Prykarpattia | 9 | 20 |
3 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 19 |
4 | Union Of Boys | 9 | 15 |
5 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Loko | 9 | 22 |
2 | Maghreb United | 9 | 21 |
3 | Korsarze | 9 | 18 |
4 | Kindybały FC | 9 | 16 |
5 | Bate-Sai FC | 9 | 11 |
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W1nners | 9 | 21 |
2 | Galicia | 9 | 19 |
3 | Moonfox | 9 | 18 |
4 | Chłopaki z Baraków | 9 | 16 |
5 | Czumy | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UA Team | 9 | 21 |
2 | KS Syfon | 9 | 21 |
3 | X Force For Ever | 9 | 21 |
4 | FC Devs | 9 | 21 |
5 | Raptusy Ursus | 9 | 18 |
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Południe Czosnów | 9 | 22 |
2 | Forteca Bielany | 9 | 19 |
3 | Airwent | 9 | 16 |
4 | Reytan | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC Allians | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Albatros | 9 | 24 |
2 | Copanina | 9 | 22 |
3 | Szybka Piłka Młociny | 9 | 19 |
4 | FC Yelonki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Brygada 75 | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 | 9 | 25 |
2 | FC Marina | 9 | 20 |
3 | AJS Parts | 9 | 20 |
4 | Zespół R | 9 | 19 |
5 | Młodzi Perspektywiczni | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stado Szakali | 10 | 27 |
2 | Sparta | 10 | 22 |
3 | Cool Team | 10 | 18 |
4 | Hiszpania | 9 | 16 |
5 | AM AM Kebab Mokotów | 9 | 12 |